•  

  •  

  •  

  •  

  •  

  •  

Nederlands Kampioenen

TEAMS      
  Ballet Formations Adults WDC Klassiek (Wendy's Dance Company - Nieuw Vennep)
  Ballet Groups Adults Ballet Ensemble DCA (Dance Centre Amersfoort)
  HipHop Formations Children Unexpected (Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
  HipHop Formations Juniors Master MDF Crew (Manders - Gemert)
  HipHop Formations Adults Master Supremacy (Switch - Berg en Terblijt)
  HipHop Groups Children Master Cheetahs (Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
  HipHop Groups Juniors Star Infinity (Ponne - Badhoevedorp)
  HipHop Groups Adults Master Dancety (Ponne - Badhoevedorp)
  Jazz Dance Formations Children Whoopi
(Wendy's Dance Company - Nieuw Vennep)
  Jazz Dance Formations Juniors Step by Step Demo 3
(Step by Step - Eindhoven)
  Jazz Dance Formations Adults Reflection Dance Company (D&TS Annemieke Bais - Ermelo)
  Jazz Dance Groups Juniors DanceWorks Jazz Junior Team  (DanceWorks Velsen)
  Jazz Dance Groups Adults Reflection Dance Company (D&TS Annemieke Bais - Ermelo)
  Modern Formations Children Whoopi Modern (Wendy's Dance Company - Nieuw Vennep)
  Modern Formations Juniors DanceWorks Velsen Junior Modern (DanceWorks Velsen)
  Modern Formations Adults Reflection Dance Company (D&TS Annemieke Bais - Ermelo)
  Modern Groups Children Dynamo children  (Dynamo Dancers - Roosendaal)
  Modern Groups Juniors Infinity (Dance Masters Oosterhout)
  Modern Groups Adults Reflection Dance Company (D&TS Annemieke Bais - Ermelo)
  Productions (Performing Arts) Olympic Dream (clubMariz - Castricum)
  Show Dance Formations Children Whoopi Show (Wendy's Dance Company - Nieuw Vennep)
  Show Dance Formations Juniors Dynamo Show Juniors (Dynamo Dancers - Roosendaal)
  Show Dance Formations Adults DanceWorks Velsen Show (DanceWorks Velsen)
  Show Dance Groups Children Dynamo Show Kids (Dynamo Dancers - Roosendaal)
  Show Dance Groups Adults DanceWorks Velsen Show Adults (DanceWorks Velsen)
  Streetdance Show Groups Children Power Shot (FemFit - Einighausen)
  Streetdance Show Groups Adults Black Widow (FemFit - Einighausen)

 

DUO's

     
  Ballet Duos Children Lily Yusef &
Nora Anouk Oosterling
(Balletschool Elena - Hilversum)
  Ballet Duos Adults Jennifer Schulten &
Amber Frankfort
(Dance Centre Amersfoort)
  HipHop Duo Children Master Sara Pete &
Yulia Brink
(Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
  HipHop Duo Juniors Star Roma Cavallaro &
Marije Boute
(Wensink - Apeldoorn)
  HipHop Duo Adults Star Stella Donners &
Laura Donners
(Switch - Berg en Terblijt)
  Jazz Dance Duos Children Lara Micheli &
Fenna Steenvoorden
(Wendy's Dance Company - Nieuw Vennep)
  Jazz Dance Duos Juniors Laura Snel &
Jeanine van Kaam
(DanceWorks Velsen)
  Jazz Dance Duos Adults Natalie Suppiah &
Chandenie Gobardhan
(Pretima Ke Dewashrie - Den Haag)
  Modern Duos Juniors Jeanine van Kaam &
Laura Snel
(DanceWorks Velsen)
  Modern Duos Adults Kim van Dort &
Nyomi de Zwart
(Move - Kerkrade)
  Show Dance Duos Children Jasmijn Slui &
Sophie Pruijssers
(Dynamo Dancers - Roosendaal)
  Show Dance Duos Juniors Jeanine van Kaam &
Laura Snel
(DanceWorks Velsen)
  Show Dance Duos Adults Nova Kort &
Lucille Smits
(DanceWorks Velsen)
       
SOLO's      
  Ballet Solos Children Jasmijn Slui (Dynamo Dancers - Roosendaal)
  Ballet Solos Juniors Zoë Greten (Move - Kerkrade)
  Break Dance Solos Children Enrique Ramon Lopez (Rick Schmitz - Beek)
  Break Dance Solos Juniors Jesse Brinkman (Mars Bentum - Zutphen)
  Break Dance Solos Adults Jeftha Geluk (Mars Bentum - Zutphen)
  Electric Boogie Solos Children Daniel Stosic (Urban Park - Deurne)
  HipHop Solos Female Children Star Sara Pete (Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
  HipHop Solos Male Children Daniel Stosic (Urban Park - Deurne)
  HipHop Solos Female Juniors Star Fenne Manders (Manders - Gemert)
  HipHop Solos Male Juniors Haron Muamba
(Urban Park - Deurne)
  HipHop Solos Female Adults Star Marika Idczak (Madson Club - Venlo)
  HipHop Solos Male Adults Tony Hooiveld (Madson Club - Venlo)
  HipHop Solos Battles Adults Tony Hooiveld (Madson club - Venlo)
  HipHop Solos Battles Juniors Haron Muamba (Urban Park - Deurne)
  Jazz Dance Solos Juniors Anne Weeda (Dance Unlimited - Clinge)
  Jazz Dance Solos Adults Sophie van der Heide (Wendy's Dance Company - Nieuw Vennep)
  Modern Solos Children Joshua de Zwart (Move - Kerkrade)
  Modern Solos Juniors Zoë Greten (Move - Kerkrade)
  Modern Solos Adults Daniël Vliek (D&TS Annemieke Bais - Ermelo)
  Show Dance Solos Children Sophie Pruijssers (Dynamo Dancers - Roosendaal)
  Show Dance Solos Juniors Zoë Greten (Move - Kerkrade)
  Show Dance Solos Adults Kim van Dort (Move - Kerkrade)

 

DDS Bondskampioenen 2016

SOLO's      
  HipHop Solos Female Children Prechamps Jaira Martijn (Move - Kerkrade)
  HipHop Solos Female Children Master Shanize Jantje (Move - Kerkrade)
  HipHop Solos Female Juniors Prechamps Mira Riksen (Move - Kerkrade)
  HipHop Solos Female Juniors Master Bo Hoogervorst (Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
  HipHop Solos Female Adults Prechamps Deliza Tameris (Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
  HipHop Solos Female Adults Master Juliette von Grumbkow (Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
       
DUO's      
  HipHop Duos Children Prechamps Damini Basdew &
Florine Bok
(Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
  HipHop Duos Juniors Prechamps Senna Beaumont &
Lieke Drummen
(Move - Kerkrade)
  HipHop Duos Juniors Master Jamey Smoolenaars &
Renée van Wees
(Ponne - Badhoevedorp)
  HipHop Duos Adults Prechamps Chanel Koekkoek op Munsterhuis &
Penney Verhagen
(DCL - Oldenzaal)
  HipHop Duos Adults Master Noah Veerhuis &
Yvonne Cho
(Marcella van Altena - Hooffdorp)
       
TEAMS      
  HipHop Formations Juniors PreChamps B-anything ARMY (Wensink - Apeldoorn)
  HipHop Groups Juniors Prechamps Move X-Press (Madson Club - Venlo)
  HipHop Groups Juniors Master MoveLikeUs (Move - Kerkrade)
  HipHop Groups Children PreChamps Cool Moves (De Bruijn-Bonel - Alkmaar)
  HipHop Formations Adults PreChamps Dizzy (Sportivo - Budel)
  HipHop Groups Adults Prechamps Bottle Pop (Swing-inn - Heerlen)