•  

  •  

  •  

  •  

  •  

  •  

Nederlands Kampioenen

Nederlands Kampioenen 2008

TEAMS      
  Belly Dance Groups Adults Passon of the Cobra (Esmeralda's Studio - Oss)
  Break Dance Groups Juniors Full Bealtz (Kumulus - Maastricht)
  Break Dance Groups Adults D-Elements (Kumulus - Maastricht)
  HipHop Formations Children B-anything HipHop Crew Kids
(Wensink DM - Apeldoorn)
  HipHop Groups Children I.D. Force
(Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
  HipHop Formations Juniors B-anything HipHop Crew Juniors
(Wensink DM - Apeldoorn)
  HipHop Groups Juniors Master Air Force
(Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
  HipHop Formation Adults Mission 2 Dance
(Use it Health Club - Urmond)
  HipHop Groups Adults Master Be Force
(Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
  HipHop Groups Adults 2 Move2move (DC Move - Kerkrade)
  Streetdance Show Groups Juniors Streetbounce (Kumulus - Maastricht)
  Streetdance Show Groups Adults Total Effect
(Kumulus - Maastricht)
  Jazz Dance Formations Juniors Focus (Dans en theaterstudio Annemieke Bais - Ermelo)
  Jazz Dance Formations Adults Reflection Dance Company (Dans en theaterstudio Annemieke Bais - Ermelo)
  Modern Groups Juniors Moderne Selectie (Balletstudio Domingos - Hoek van Holland)
  Modern Groups Adults Dynamo Dans Selectie (Dans Dynamo - Roosendaal)
  Show Dance Formations Adults Wendy's Angels Show Formation (Wendy's Angels - Nieuw Vennep)
       
DUO's      
  Belly Dance Duos Adults Sandy Koekkoek &
Marjan Taal
(Majidah Belly Dance - Middelburg)
  HipHop Duo Children Master Marijn Delboeuf &
Naomy Warnas
(DC Move - Kerkrade)
  HipHop Duo Juniors Master Zyna Labyed &
Luca Vello
(DC Move - Kerkrade)
  HipHop Duo Adults Master Tessa Antoni &
Sharon Grauwelman
(Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
  Modern Duo Adults Denise Poortman &
Lynette van der Giessen
(Balletstudio Domingos - Hoek van Holland)
       
SOLO's      
  Belly Dance Solos Female Adults Harlemin (Senadance - Rokanje)
  Break Dance Solos Children Diego Deane (Kumulus - Maastricht)
  Break Dance Solos Juniors Tommy Vliegen (Kumulus - Maastricht)
  Break Dance Solos Adults Toine Aerts
(Kumulus - Maastricht)
  Electric Boogie Solos Juniors Robbert van Ankum
(Zenner Dance Masters - Leersum)
  Electric Boogie Solos Adults Pedro Meppelink
(Odeon DM - Zutphen)
  HipHop Solos Female Children Master Naomy Warnas
(DC Move - Kerkrade)
  HipHop Solos Male Children Quinten Smit
(Wensink DM - Apeldoorn)
  HipHop Solos Female Juniors Master Zina Labyed (DC Move - Kerkrade)
  HipHop Solos Male Juniors Brian Mandels
(Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
  HipHop Solos Female Adults Master Georgia Koukolis
(Wensink DM - Apeldoorn)
  HipHop Solos Male Adults Rick Schmitz
(Wensink DM - Apeldoorn)
  Jazz Dance Solos Female Adults Denise Poortman (Balletstudio Domingos - Hoek van Holland)

 

SSN Prechamps Kampioenen 2008

SOLO's      
  HipHop Solos Female Children Prechamps Julia Beun
(Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
  HipHop Solos Female Juniors Prechamps Danique Stolwijk
(Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
  HipHop Solos Female Adults Prechamps Micheline Bastiaans
(Use it Health Club - Urmond)
       
DUO's      
  HipHop Duo Children Prechamps Kyara Eijckenboom &
Sümeyye Serdan
(Limburg Danst - Sittard)
  HipHop Duos Juniors Prechamps Miranda Somers &
Keli Witschge
(Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
  HipHop Duos Adults Prechamps Ainsley Muller &
Jessica Windhorst
(Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
       
TEAMS      
  HipHop Groups Juniors Prechamps Funky Foxes (DM de Vos - Haarlem)
  HipHop Groups Adults Prechamps Impacto (BS Ank de Voogd - Helmond)