•  

  •  

  •  

  •  

  •  

  •  

Nederlands Kampioenen

Nederlands Kampioenen 2009

TEAMS      
  Break Dance Groups Juniors Full Bealtz (Dance Center Benito Deane - Brunssum)
  Break Dance Groups Adults D-Elementz (Dance Center Benito Deane - Brunssum)
  HipHop Formations Children B-anything HipHop Crew Kids
(Wensink DM - Apeldoorn)
  HipHop Groups Children Master Cool Kids
(DS Ponne - Badhoevedorp)
  HipHop Formations Juniors Master B-anything HipHop Crew Junior
(Wensink DM - Apeldoorn)
  HipHop Groups Juniors Master Air Force
(Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
  HipHop Formation Adults Master Moves Amsterdam
(Moves Dance Ware House Amsterdam)
  HipHop Groups Adults Master Tobounce
(DC Move - Kerkrade)
  HipHop Groups Adults 2 Old Kids On The Block
(DS Ponne - Badhoevedorp)
  Jazz Dance Formations Adults Focus (D&TS Annemieke Bais - Ermelo)
  Jazz Dance Formations Juniors B-Selectie (DOS Castricum)
  Jazz Dance Formations Children Movez (K&V Culemborg)
  Jazz Dance Groups Adults Reflection Dance Company (D&TS Annemieke Bais - Ermelo)
  Modern Formations Adults Dedication (DIFF DM - Zwolle)
  Modern Formations Juniors Dansselectie Meisjes (Dans Dynamo - Roosendaal)
  Modern Groups Adults Heartbreak (BS Domingos - Hoek van Holland)
  Productions I have a dream (GV KDO Apeldoorn)
  Show Dance Formations Adults Wendy's Angels (Wendy's Angels - Nieuw Vennep)
  Show Dance Formations Children Just Kidz (DM de Vos - Haarlem)
  Show Dance Groups Adults Fantasy (DC Luut Griffioen - Castricum)
  Show Dance Groups Children Soul Diva's (DC Luut Griffioen - Castricum)
  Show Dance Groups Juniors Elastic Force (Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
  Streetdance Show Groups Juniors Trouble Bubbles
(3FM - Driemond)
  Streetdance Show Groups Adults Faith MCSD
(BS Ank de Voogd - Helmond)
       
DUO's      
  Belly Dance Duos Adults Lianne Geurts &
Senta Schuijers
(Esmeraldas Studio - Oss)
  HipHop Duo Children Master Robin Bolte &
Floor van Musscher
(Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
  HipHop Duo Juniors Star Isa Jansen &
Anouk Ansems
(DC Move - Kerkrade)
  HipHop Duo Adults Star Marthe Weijers &
Io Michels
(D-Fac Dansschool - Nijmegen)
  Jazz Dance Duos Adults Annemieke Bais &
Angelique Ly
(D&TS Annemieke Bais - Ermelo)
  Jazz Dance Duos Juniors Romy Laarhoven &
Sharon de Lange
(Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
  Modern Duos Adults Iris de Bruijn &
Nina Visser
(Dans Dynamo - Roosendaal)
  Show Dance Duos Adults Rachelle Verdel &
Iris Meeusen
(Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
  Show Dance Duos Juniors Nathalie Bais &
Lucienne Kraan
(D&TS Annemieke Bais - Ermelo)
       
SOLO's      
  Belly Dance Solos Female Adults Milka Adamczyk (Milka Adamczyk)
  Break Dance Solos Juniors Joey Berger
(Dance Center Benito Deane - Brunssum)
  Break Dance Solos Adults Ibrahim Kosluoglu
(DC de Bruijn-Bonel - Alkmaar)
  Electric Boogie Solos Adults/Juniors Robbert van Ankum
(Zenner Dance Masters - Leersum)
  HipHop Solos Female Children Star Naomy Warnas
(Wensink DM - Kerkrade)
  HipHop Solos Male Children Marijn Delboeuf
(DC Move - Kerkrade)
  HipHop Solos Female Juniors Star Zina Labyed (DC Move - Kerkrade)
  HipHop Solos Male Juniors Lars de Vos
(DM de Vos - Haarlem)
  HipHop Solos Female Adults Star Marthe Weijers
(D-Fac Dansschool - Nijmegen)
  HipHop Solos Male Adults Master Tony Hooiveld
(DC Move - Kerkrade)
  Jazz Dance Solos Female Adults Hilke Bastiaansen (JDance - Breda)
  Jazz Dance Solos Female Juniors Rachelle Verdel (Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
  Show Dance Solos Female Adults Melanie Vosman (DM de Vos - Haarlem)
  Show Dance Solos Male Adults Remy van Loon (DM de Vos - Haarlem)

 

IDO-Holland Bondskampioenen 2009

SOLO's      
  HipHop Solos Female Children Prechamps Renee Martens
(Manders DM - Deurne)
  HipHop Solos Female Children Master Floor van Musscher (Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
  HipHop Solos Female Juniors Prechamps Sterre Thijssen
(Dansstudio Almir - Druten)
  HipHop Solos Female Juniors Master Diede Vermeesch (DC Move - Kerkrade)
  HipHop Solos Female Adults Prechamps Senna Amarnis
(BS Ank de Voogd - Helmond)
  HipHop Solos Male Adults Prechamps Michael Sevkin (Wensink DM - Apeldoorn)
       
DUO's      
  HipHop Duos Children Prechamps Lisa Conijn &
Noor van Pelt
(Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
  HipHop Duos Juniors Prechamps Michelle van Bennekum &
Denise van Kampen
(Wensink DM - Apeldoorn)
  HipHop Duos Juniors Master Tessa Jansen &
Inge Tiggelaar
(DM Madson Club - Venlo)
  HipHop Duos Adults Prechamps Lisa Ortu &
Nica Ortu
(Jola's Fitcentre - Geleen)
  HipHop Duos Adults Master Julia Henneman &
Michelle Romijn
(Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
       
TEAMS      
  HipHop Formations Juniors Prechamps [email protected] (DIFF DM - Zwolle)
  HipHop Formations Adults Prechamps Innovation (DS Ponne - Badhoevedorp)
  HipHop Groups Children Prechamps Little Force (Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
  HipHop Groups Juniors Prechamps Knock Out
(DC de Bruijn-Bonel - Alkmaar)
  HipHop Groups Adults Prechamps Pure Motion
(DC Move - Kerkrade)