•  

  •  

  •  

  •  

  •  

  •  

Nederlands Kampioenen

Nederlands Kampioenen 2010

TEAMS      
  Belly Dance Groups Adults Raksa Gamila (Raksa Gamila - Tegelen)
  Break Dance Groups Juniors Full Bealtz (DC Benito Deane - Brunssum)
  HipHop Formations Children B-anything HipHop Crew Kids
(Wensink DM - Apeldoorn)
  HipHop Groups Children Young Born Dancers
(DC Bernaards - Maastricht)
  HipHop Formations Juniors Master Flash
(BS Louise - Purmerend)
  HipHop Groups Juniors Master Dancation
(DS Ponne - Badhoevedorp)
  HipHop Formation Adults Master Flexx_n O.C.
(Flexx_n Entertainment - Eindhoven)
  HipHop Groups Adults Master Tobounce
(DC Move - Kerkrade)
  Jazz Dance Formations Juniors Wendy's Angels Team B (Wendy's Angels - Nieuw Vennep)
  Jazz Dance Formations Adults Reflection Dance Company (D&TS Annemieke Bais - Ermelo)
  Modern Groups Children S-Kidz (BS Domingos - Hoek van Holland)
  Modern Formations Juniors Selectie Teens (BS Domingos - Hoek van Holland)
  Modern Groups Juniors Selectie Kidz (BS Domingos - Hoek van Holland)
  Modern Formations Adults Selectie 16+ (BS Domingos - Hoek van Holland)
  Modern Groups Adults Selectie 16+ (BS Domingos - Hoek van Holland)
  Showdance Formations Children Dynamo-Dancers (Dynamo - Roosendaal)
  Showdance Groups Children Coconut Girls (DC Luut Griffioen - Castricum)
  Showdance Formations Juniors Selectie Juniors (DM de Vos - Haarlem)
  Showdance Groups Juniors Show Girls (DC Luut Griffioen - Castricum)
  Showdance Formations Adults Fantasy & Friends (DC Luut Griffioen - Castricum)
  Showdance Groups Adults Selectie Adults (DM de Vos - Haarlem)
  Productions Wendy's Angels Team A en B (Wendy's Angels - Nieuw Vennep)
       
DUO's      
  Belly Dance Duos Adults Ruby Litjens &
Rachelle Zandkuijl
(Rubina Bellydance - Sittard)
  HipHop Duo Children Master Levy Habets &
Nada Bons
(DC Bernaards - Maastricht)
  HipHop Duo Juniors Star Sharon de Lange &
Bryan Manders
(Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
  HipHop Duo Adults Star Sam Martinez &
Iris Meeusen
(Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
  Jazz Dance Duo Children Danielle ter Linden &
Sophie van der Heide
(Wendy's Angels - Nieuw Vennep)
  Jazz Dance Duo Juniors Nathalie Bais &
Lucienne Kraan
(D&TS Annemieke Bais - Ermelo)
  Jazz Dance Duo Adults Jessica Dolieslager &
Samara Schutte
(Wendy's Angels - Nieuw Vennep)
  Modern Duo Adults Kristina Hands &
Demy Weertman
(Dynamo - Roosendaal)
  Showdance Duo Children Kirsten de Vos &
Quinty van der Pol
(DM de Vos - Haarlem)
  Showdance Duo Juniors Tisha Hakvoort &
Jady Mahomedhoesainkhan
(DM de Vos - Haarlem)
  Showdance Duo Adults Laura den Biesen &
Josje Verbeeten
(Druturnia - Druten)
       
SOLO's      
  Belly Dance Solos Children Renée Lürkens (Aïsha Bellydance - Sittard)
  Belly Dance Solos Adults Harlemin (Senadance - Hellevoetsluits)
  Break Dance Solos Children Django Deane (DC Benito Deane - Brunssum)
  Break Dance Solos Juniors Joey Berger
(DC Benito Deane - Brunssum)
  Break Dance Solos Adults Daryl Then
(MovingMatters - Nijmegen)
  Electric Boogie Solos Children Djevayo Patty (DS Rick Schmitz - Beek)
  Electric Boogie Solos Adults Jasper Bolsenbroek
(DM de Vos - Haarlem)
  HipHop Solos Female Children Star Kirsten de Vos
(DM de Vos - Haarlem)
  HipHop Solos Male Children Joey de Koning
(Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
  HipHop Solos Female Juniors Star Jennifer Romen (DC Bernaards - Maastricht)
  HipHop Solos Male Juniors Bryan Mandels
(Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
  HipHop Solos Female Adults Star Iris Meeusen
(Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
  HipHop Solos Male Adults Master Lars de Vos
(DM de Vos - Haarlem)
  Jazz Dance Solos Female Juniors Sara Beentjes (DOS Castricum)
  Jazz Dance Solos Female Adults Annemieke Smorenberg (DOS Castricum)
  Modern Solos Female Children Gina Ibeawuchi (BS Domingos - Hoek van Holland)
  Modern Solos Female Juniors Margot Galama (Dynamo - Roosendaal)
  Modern Solos Female Adults Lynette van der Giessen (BS Domingos - Hoek van Holland)
  Modern Solos Male Adults Sharife Santoe (BS Domingos - Hoek van Holland)
  Showdance Solos Female Adults Melanie Vosman (DM de Vos - Haarlem)

 

IDO-Holland Bondskampioenen 2010

SOLO's      
  HipHop Solos Female Children Prechamps Megan Bartholomeus
(DC Bernaards - Maastricht)
  HipHop Solos Female Children Master Defne Serin (DM Madson Club - Venlo)
  HipHop Solos Female Juniors Prechamps Chelsea Room
(DS The Scene - Breda)
  HipHop Solos Female Juniors Master Meggy Boukhizzou (DS Ponne - Badhoevedorp)
  HipHop Solos Female Adults Prechamps Elvera Scholten
(Wensink DM - Apeldoorn)
  HipHop Solos Female Adults Master Suy Canwood (D-Fac Dansschool - Nijmegen)
  HipHop Solos Male Adults Prechamps Kenny Werbata (DS Rick Schmitz - Beek)
       
DUO's      
  HipHop Duos Children Prechamps Noa Arrachart &
Indy van den Broek
(Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
  HipHop Duos Juniors Prechamps Shauni Bartholomeus &
Lydia Kuiper
(DC Bernaards - Maastricht)
  HipHop Duos Juniors Master Jody Vissers &
Linzy Luijken
(SC van Drunen - Raamsdonksveer)
  HipHop Duos Adults Prechamps Chantal Dijkman &
Elvera Scholten
(Wensink DM - Apeldoorn)
  HipHop Duos Adults Master Sterre Thijssen &
Marit Rouhof
(DS Almir - Druten)
       
TEAMS      
  HipHop Formations Juniors Prechamps Real Bounce (DS Almit - Druten)
  HipHop Formations Adults Prechamps Get Rough (Moves! Almere)
  HipHop Groups Juniors Prechamps Chaos Crew
(Switch - Maastricht)
  HipHop Groups Adults Prechamps Jump Right
(DC De Bruijn-Bonel - Alkmaar)