•  

  •  

  •  

  •  

  •  

  •  

Nederlands Kampioenen

Nederlands Kampioenen 2011

TEAMS      
  Belly Dance Groups Juniors Raksa Gamila
(Raksa Gamila - Tegelen)
  Belly Dance Groups Adults Asiya's Ensemble Raksa Gamila (Raksa Gamila - Tegelen)
  Break Dance Groups Juniors Full Beatz (DC Benito Deane - Brunssum)
  HipHop Formations Children B-anything HipHop Crew Kids
(Wensink DM - Apeldoorn)
  HipHop Groups Children Move4Fun (DC Move - Kerkrade)
  HipHop Formations Juniors Master Rockinvasion
(DS Ponne - Badhoevedorp)
  HipHop Groups Juniors Master Born 2 Dance (DS Bernaards - Maastricht)
  HipHop Formation Adults Master DCJ
(Moves! Den Haag)
  HipHop Groups Adults Master Dancety (DS Ponne - Badhoevedorp)
  Jazz Dance Formations Children Selectie Junioren 2000 (DM de Vos - Haarlem)
  Jazz Dance Formations Juniors Wendy's Angels Team C
(Wendy's Angels - Nieuw Vennep)
  Jazz Dance Groups Juniors Wendy's Angels Team B (Wendy's Angels - Nieuw Vennep)
  Jazz Dance Formations Adults Wendy's Angels Team A
(Wendy's Angels - Nieuw Vennep)
  Jazz Dance Groups Adults Selectie 16+ (BS Domingos - Hoek van Holland)
  Modern Formations Children Dynamo Dancers Children (Dynamo - Roosendaal)
  Modern Groups Children Shaunna, Lisa en Nikki (BS Domingos - Hoek van Holland)
  Modern Formations Juniors Selectie Junioren II
(DM de Vos - Haarlem)
  Modern Groups Juniors S-Teens1
(BS Domingos - Hoek van Holland)
  Modern Formations Adults Wendy's Angels Team A
(Wendy's Angels - Hoek van Holland)
  Modern Groups Adults Selectie 16+
(BS Domingos - Hoek van Holland)
  Showdance Formations Children  S-Kidz (BS Domingos - Hoek van Holland)
  Showdance Formations Juniors Show Teenz
(DC Luut Griffioen - Castricum)
  Showdance Groups Juniors Show Teenz
(DC Luut Griffioen - Castricum)
  Showdance Formations Adults Show Adults
(DC Luut Griffioen - Castricum)
  Showdance Groups Adults Only the three of us
(Wendy's Angels - Nieuw Vennep)
  Productions The Whole Bunch
(DC Luut Griffioen - Castricum)
       
DUO's      
  Belly Dance Duos Adults Beate Robatzek &
Linda Berentsen
(Sheila's Buikdanscentrum - Zutphen)
  HipHop Duo Children Master Kim Dirven &
Jikke Staring
(DM Madson Club - Venlo)
  HipHop Duo Juniors Star Linzy Luijken &
Jennifer Romen
(DS The Scene - Breda)
  HipHop Duo Adults Star Cassius Verbond &
Lars de Vos
(DM de Vos - Haarlem)
  Jazz Dance Duo Juniors Bo Verschuren &
Lynn Verschuren
(Jdance - Breda)
  Jazz Dance Duo Adults Ellen Hendrickx &
Teunie de Brouwer
(Jdance - Breda)
  Modern Duo Juniors Merel van As &
Eline Ardon
(Dynamo - Roosendaal)
  Showdance Duo Children Lotje de Rooij &
Dessa Hakvoort
(DM de Vos - Haarlem)
  Showdance Duo Juniors Jill Ranoepawiro &
Samantha Paap
(DC Luut Griffioen - Castricum)
  Showdance Duo Adults Milou van Nunen &
Davy Denkers
(Trendz - Deurne)
       
SOLO's      
  Belly Dance Solos Juniors Romy Goedegebuure
(Nashwa's Bellydance - Kapelle)
  Belly Dance Solos Adults Loretta Kleefstra (Loretta Kleefstra - Vriezenveen)
  Break Dance Solos Children Django Deane (DC Benito Deane - Brunssum)
  Break Dance Solos Juniors Jeffry Verschoor Sowa
(IDO Holland Gast)
  Break Dance Solos Adults Falco de Graaf
(DC Luut Griffioen - Castricum)
  Electric Boogie Solos Children Djevayo Patty (DS Rick Schmitz - Beek)
  Electric Boogie Solos Juniors Fabian Reithofen (DS Rick Schmitz - Beek)
  Electric Boogie Solos Adults Jasper Bolsenbroek (DM de Vos - Haarlem)
  HipHop Solos Female Children Star Nada Bons (DC Bernaards - Maastricht)
  HipHop Solos Male Children Joey de Koning (Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
  HipHop Solos Female Juniors Star Jennifer Romen (DC Bernaards - Maastricht)
  HipHop Solos Male Juniors Joey Coenders (DS Rick Schmitz - Beek)
  HipHop Solos Female Adults Star Marthe Weijers (MovingMatters - Nijmegen)
  HipHop Solos Male Adults Master Jurvinio Wijnstijn (DM de Vos - Haarlem)
  Jazz Dance Solos Female Children Sophie van der Heide (Wendy's Angels - Nieuw Vennep)
  Jazz Dance Solos Female Juniors Laura van Vendeloo
(OKK Dordrecht)
  Jazz Dance Solos Female Adults Eline 's Gravemade
(Jdance - Breda)
  Modern Solos Female Children Sarah van Weers
(D&TS Mars Bentum - Zutphen)
  Modern Solos Female Juniors Margot Galama
(Dynamo - Roosendaal)
  Modern Solos Female Adults Carly Nooij
(DOS Castricum)
  Showdance Solos Female Juniors Maaike Lubbers (Dynamo - Roosendaal)
  Showdance Solos Female Adults Melanie Vosman
(DM de Vos - Haarlem)

 

IDO-Holland Bondskampioenen 2011

SOLO's      
  HipHop Solos Female Children Prechamps Joelle Bastiaans (DC Bernaards - Maastricht)
  HipHop Solos Female Children Master Robinne Hendriks (DC Bernaards - Maastricht)
  HipHop Solos Female Juniors Prechamps Soraya van Hees  (DC Zwijsen - Oss)
  HipHop Solos Female Juniors Master Nina Thijssen (DS Almir - Druten)
  HipHop Solos Female Adults Prechamps Stephanie Schuller (DS Ponne - Badhoevedorp)
  HipHop Solos Female Adults Master Shannon Then (MovingMatters - Nijmegen)
  HipHop Solos Male Adults Prechamps Tibor Vermeij (Wensink DM - Apeldoorn)
       
DUO's      
  HipHop Duos Children Prechamps Marije Boute &
Britt van de Steeg
(DM Wensink - Apeldoorn)
  HipHop Duos Juniors Prechamps Isabelle Twisk &
Nikki van Zijl
(DS Ponne - Badhoevedorp)
  HipHop Duos Juniors Master Bryony Elbers &
Britney Vermeulen
(DC Move - Kerkrade)
  HipHop Duos Adults Prechamps Steffi van den Hanenberg &
Pascal Valentijn
(DC Zwijsen - Oss)
  HipHop Duos Adults Master Michael Sevkin &
Tibor Vermeij
(DM Wensink - Apeldoorn)
       
TEAMS      
  HipHop Formations Juniors Prechamps XCITED
(DIFF DM - Zwolle)
  HipHop Formations Adults Prechamps FRESH
(DC Rouwhorst - Oldenzaal)
  HipHop Groups Juniors Prechamps Twisted Elegance (SC van Drunen - Raamsdonksveer)
  HipHop Groups Adults Prechamps DC Ladies (Moves! Den Haag)