•  

  •  

  •  

  •  

  •  

  •  

Nederlands Kampioenen

Nederlands Kampioenen 2012

TEAMS      
  Bellydance Groups Adults Deyy el Amar Ensemble (Aisa Lafour Bellydance Company - Amsterdam)
  Break Dance Groups Juniors Moves! Medemblik
(Moves! Hoorn)
  Break Dance Groups Adults Full Beatz (DC Benito Deane - Brunssum)
  HipHop Formations Children Happiness
(DIFF DM - Zwolle)
  HipHop Groups Children Zenner Force (Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
  HipHop Formations Juniors Rockinvasion
(DS Ponne - Badhoevedorp)
  HipHop Groups Juniors Master Young Born Dancers (DS Bernaards - Maastricht)
  HipHop Formation Adults Innovation
(DS Ponne - Badhoevedorp)
  HipHop Groups Adults Master Dancety

(DS Ponne - Badhoevedorp)

  HipHop Team Battle Incredible Kids

(DM de Vos - Haarlem)

  Jazz Dance Groups Juniors What is love

(BS Domingos - Hoek van Holland)

  Jazz Dance Groups Adults Move

(D&TS Annemieke Bais - Ermelo)

  Jazz Dance Formations Children Dynamo Dancers Kids

(Dynamo - Roosendaal)

  Jazz Dance Formations Juniors Jdance Two

(Jdance - Breda)

  Jazz Dance Formations Adults Demo Team Vooropleiding

(Kunstencentrum Velsen - IJmuiden)

  Modern Groups Juniors Fire Burns

(BS Domingos - Hoek van Holland)

  Modern Groups Adults Reflection Dance Company (D&TS Annemieke Bais - Ermelo)
  Modern Formations Children Dynamo Dancers Kids (Dynamo - Roosendaal)
  Modern Formations Juniors Dynamo Dancers Juniors (Dynamo - Roosendaal)
  Modern Formations Adults Focus (D&TS Annemieke Bais - Ermelo)
  Show Dance Groups Children Glam (BodyBoost Dance - Roosendaal)
  Show Dance Groups Juniors Smooth Criminal (BS Domingos - Hoek van Holland)
  Show Dance Groups Adults BodyBoost Dance (BodyBoost Dance - Roosendaal)
  Show Dance Formations Children Peterpan (BS Domingos - Hoek van Holland)
  Show Dance Formations Juniors OKK Dance (OKK Dordrecht)
  Show Dance Formations Adults Demo Team (Kunstencentrum Velsen - IJmuiden)

 

DUO's

     
  Bellydance Duos Juniors Ebony Golsteijn &
Renee Lurkens
(Aisha Bellydance - Sittard)
  Bellydance Duos Adults

Franka Ramaker &
Kim Hendriks

(Aisa Lafour Bellydance Company - Amsterdam)
  HipHop Duo Children Master

Kyra Rumahlewang &
Trijntje Lamboo

(Moves! Den Haag)
  HipHop Duo Juniors Star Sharonne Stolwijk &
Shania Matthijsen
(Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
  HipHop Duo Adults Star Cassius Verbond &
Lars de Vos
(DM de Vos - Haarlem)
  Jazz Dance Duos Children Isa Ribbers &
Sietse Hoevink
(Gymnastiekvereniging Brinio - Lochem)
  Jazz Dance Duos Juniors Sophie van der Heide &
Elisa Orlandi
(Wendy's Angels - Nieuw Vennep)
  Jazz Dance Duos Adults Sara Beentjes &
Marit Metselaar
(DOS Castricum)
  Modern Duos Children Sanne Naalden &
Annemijn Gijssel
(Dynamo - Roosendaal)
  Modern Duos Juniors Britt Verwater &
Mariska Bijsterveld
(DS Renee - Oosterhout)
  Modern Duos Adults Angelique Ly &
Nathalie Bais
(D&TS Annemieke Bais - Ermelo)
  Show Dance Duos Children Kate Stratton &
Fabienne Mulder
(DOS Castricum)
  Show Dance Duos Juniors Maaike Lubbers &
Niki de Winter
(Dynamo - Roosendaal)
  Show Dance Duos Adults Melise Keltjens &
Romy Bik
(DS Renee - Oosterhout)
       
       
SOLO's      
  Bellydance Solos Children Ebony Golsteijn (Aisha Bellydance - Sittard)
  Bellydance Solos Juniors Renee Wijnhoven (Arabesk Dance - St. Oedenrode)
  Bellydance Solos Adults Renee Dekkers (Sylenna Bellydance - Venlo-Blerick)
  Break Dance Solos Children Luna-Isabella Stienstra (DC Benito Deane - Brunssum)
  Break Dance Solos Juniors Kaj Maessen
(DC Benito Deane - Brunssum)
  Break Dance Solos Adults Joey Berger
(DC Benito Deane - Brunssum)
  Electric Boogie Solos Juniors Fabian Reithofen (Crea Dance Stein)
  HipHop Solos Female Children Star Zoe Greten
(DC Move - Kerkrade)
  HipHop Solos Male Children Joey de Koning (Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
  HipHop Solos Female Juniors Star Diede Vermeesch
(DC Bernaards - Maastricht)
  HipHop Solos Male Juniors Cassius Verbond
(DM de Vos - Haarlem)
  HipHop Solos Female Adults Star Linzy Luijken
(DS The Scene - Breda)
 

HipHop Solos Male Adults Master

Jurvinio Wijnstijn

(DM de Vos - Haarlem)
 

HipHop Solos Battles (All Styles)

Justin Hall (DM de Vos - Haarlem)
 

Jazz Dance Solos Female Children

Lisa Cozzuto

(BS Domingos - Hoek van Holland)
 

Jazz Dance Solos Female Juniors

Daphne Mulder

(DOS Castricum)
 

Jazz Dance Solos Female Adults

Vera van Wijnen

(Jdance - Breda)
 

Modern Solos Female Children

Meike Verwijmeren

(Dynamo - Roosendaal)
  Modern Solos Female Juniors

Margot Galama

(Dynamo - Roosendaal)
  Modern Solos Male Juniors Daniel Akkermans (DM de Vos - Haarlem)
  Modern Solos Female Adults Melanie Vosman (DM de Vos - Haarlem)
  Show Dance Solos Female Children Fleur van de Reep (Dynamo - Roosendaal)
  Show Dance Solos Female Juniors Romy Bik (DS Renee - Oosterhout)
 

 

 

 

 

 

IDO-Holland Bondskampioenen 2012

SOLO's      
  HipHop Solos Female Children Prechamps Gwyneth Nix (DC Move - Kerkrade)
  HipHop Solos Female Children Master Larissa Schoemaker
(Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
  HipHop Solos Female Juniors Prechamps Elisa den Haan (Wensink DM - Apeldoorn)
  HipHop Solos Female Juniors Master Romy van den Broek
(Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
  HipHop Solos Female Adults Prechamps Cedella Steur
(ER Studio - Purmerend)
  HipHop Solos Female Adults Master Stephanie Schuller
(DS Ponne - Badhoevedorp)
       
DUO's      
  HipHop Duos Children Prechamps

Juany Karijontani &
Alyshia Berretty

(Moved! Den Haag)
  HipHop Duos Juniors Prechamps Bob Kaaks &
Kjeld Janssen
(DS Almir - Druten)
  HipHop Duos Juniors Master Lynsey van der Spek &
Angelique van Arkens
(DS Ponne - Badhoevedorp)
  HipHop Duos Adults Prechamps Megan van Vuuren &
Jaimy Grooten
(Clara Lamar - Sittard)
  HipHop Duos Adults Master Celine de Munter &
Shauni Bartholomeus
(DC Bernaards - Maastricht)
       
TEAMS      
  HipHop Groups Juniors Prechamps The Dutch Dance Crew
(DC Move - Kerkrade)
  HipHop Groups Adults Prechamps Slickmoves
(Slick Moves - Landgraaf)