•  

  •  

  •  

  •  

  •  

  •  

Nederlands Kampioenen

TEAMS      
  Ballet Formations Juniors Wonder Ballet (Wendy's Dance Company - Nieuw Vennep)
  Ballet Groups Juniors Grand Plie (Balletschool Elena - Hilversum)
  Break Dance Crews Juniors All The Above (All The Above - Deventer)
  HipHop Battles Crews Adults The Alpha Dogs (Wensink - Apeldoorn)
  HipHop Formations Children Salute! (Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
  HipHop Formations Juniors Master Battitude (Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
  HipHop Formations Adults Master DCJ Megacrew (Moves! Den Haag)
  HipHop Groups Children Master 2Crew4U (Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
  HipHop Groups Juniors Star Colorblock (Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
  HipHop Groups Adults Master Dancepiration (Ponne - Badhoevedorp)
  Jazz Dance Formations Children Wiggle Jazz
(Wendy's Dance Company - Nieuw Vennep)
  Jazz Dance Formations Juniors Wonder Jazz
(Wendy's Dance Company - Nieuw Vennep)
  Jazz Dance Formations Adults Demo 3 Step by Step (Step by Step - Eindhoven)
  Jazz Dance Groups Children Dynamokids Jazz (Dynamo Dancers - Roosendaal)
  Jazz Dance Groups Adults Reflection Dance Company (D&TS Annemieke Bais - Ermelo)
  Modern Formations Children Wiggle Modern (Wendy's Dance Company - Nieuw Vennep)
  Modern Formations Juniors Rouw (DanceWorks Velsen)
  Modern Formations Adults Intense (DV Intense - Wierden)
  Modern Groups Children Dynamo Dancers Modern Children  (Dynamo Dancers - Roosendaal)
  Modern Groups Juniors Dynamo Dancers Modern Juniors (Dynamo Dancers - Roosendaal)
  Modern Groups Adults Reflection Dance Company (D&TS Annemieke Bais - Ermelo)
  Salsa Teams Team Estilo Dance  
  Show Dance Formations Juniors Ciske de Rat
(DanceWorks Velsen)
  Show Dance Formations Adults Conspiracy Theories
(DanceWorks Velsen)
  Show Dance Groups Juniors Wake up!
(DanceWorks Velsen)

 

DUO's

     
  Electric Boogie Duos Adults Chanel Tognon &
Niek van de Berg
(Wensink - Apeldoorn)
  HipHop Duo Children Master Loyce Mackay &
Quinty van Hemert
(Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
  HipHop Duo Juniors Star Joshua Okonkwo &
Saphira Bouriah van der Kolk
(Madson Club - Venlo)
  HipHop Duo Adults Star Roma Cavallaro &
Marije Boute
(USDA Geleen)
  Jazz Dance Duos Juniors Jasmijn Slui &
Sophie Pruijssers
(Dynamo Dancers - Roosendaal)
  Jazz Dance Duos Adults Quinty Krab &
Nova Kort
(DanceWorks Velsen)
  Modern Duos Children Jette Quak &
Rena Olde Lohuis
(Wendy's Dance Company - Nieuw Vennep)
  Modern Duos Juniors Rosanna Butler &
Anne Sophie Versteegh
(Wendy's Dance Company - Nieuw Vennep)
  Modern Duos Adults Angelique Ly &
Nathalie Bais
(D&TS Annemieke Bais - Ermelo)
  Salsa Rolstoeldansen Sylvia Wouda &
Mij Ang Chen
 
  Salsa PreChamps 50+ Edward Headly &
Cisca Leijssen
 
  Salsa PreChamps Cuban Jeffrey de Bies &
Robbin Rozemeijer
 
  Salsa PreChamps LA Style (on1) Warvin Tahir &
Lady Setlight
 
  Salsa Master LA Style (on 1) Sederick Short &
Rosanne Dormaar
 
  Salsa Master Cuban Nick Icin &
Rachel Gelderblom
 
  Salsa Master NY Style (on 2) Nick Verdonk &
Lieke Wolfs
 
  Show Dance Duos Children Lily Yusef &
Elmy van Weele
(Balletschool Elena - Hilversum)
  Show Dance Duos adults Jeanine van Kaam &
Laura Snel
(DanceWorks Velsen)
       
SOLO's      
  Ballet Solos Children Naobi Kostense
(Danssportstudio FitByRox - Hilversum)
  Ballet Solos Juniors Noa Gabrielle van der Laan
(Balletschool Elena - Hilversum)
  Break Dance Solos Children Noah Brouwers (All The Above - Deventer)
  Break Dance Solos Juniors Jesse Brinkman (Mars Bentum - Zutphen)
  Break Dance Solos Adults Jeftha Geluk (Mars Bentum - Zutphen)
  Electric Boogie Solos Children Luca Raaijmakers (Manders - Gemert)
  Electric Boogie Solos Juniors Dilara Atas (Mars Bentum - Zutphen)
  Electric Boogie Solos Adults Niek van de Berg (Wensink - Apeldoorn)
  HipHop Solos Female Children Star Jaïra Luhulima (USDA Geleen)
  HipHop Solos Male Children Daniël Stosic (Mars Bentum - Zutphen)
  HipHop Solos Mini Kids D'Lana Karssing (Move - Kerkrade)
  HipHop Solos Female Juniors Star Marije Boute (USDA Geleen)
  HipHop Solos Male Juniors Joshua Okonkwo (Madson Club - Venlo)
  HipHop Solos Female Adults Star Fenne Manders (Manders - Gemert)
  HipHop Solos Male Adults Jeftha Geluk (Mars Bentum - Zutphen)
  HipHop Solos Battles Adults Fenne Manders (Manders - Gemert)
  HipHop Solos Battles Juniors Luna Kuijten (Manders - Gemert)
  Jazz Dance Solos Children Sophie Pruijssers (Dynamo Dancers - Roosendaal)
  Jazz Dance Solos Juniors Jasmijn Slui
(Dynamo Dancers - Roosendaal)
  Jazz Dance Solos Adults Anne Weeda (Dance Unlimited - Clinge)
  Modern Solos Children Sophie Pruijssers
(Dynamo Dancers - Roosendaal)
  Modern Solos Juniors Rossella Krab
(Danceworks Velsen)
  Modern Solos Adults Anne Weeda
(Dance Unlimited - Clinge)
  Show Dance Solos Juniors Denise van Everdink
(Dynamo Dancers - Roosendaal)
  Show Dance Solos Adults Anne Weeda
(Dance Unlimited - Clinge)

 

DDS Bondskampioenen 2017

SOLO's      
  HipHop Solos Female Children Prechamps Anouk Terink (Wensink - Apeldoorn)
  HipHop Solos Female Children Master Maria Topic (Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
  HipHop Solos Female Juniors Prechamps Nina Derogee (Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
  HipHop Solos Female Juniors Master Michelle de la Bretoniere (Wensink - Apeldoorn)
  HipHop Solos Female Adults Prechamps Lynn Aliouche (Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
  HipHop Solos Female Adults Master Cynthia Sellaiyah (Wensink - Apeldoorn)
       
DUO's      
  HipHop Duos Children Prechamps Lara van Heck &
Julie Coolen
(Manders - Gemert)
  HipHop Duos Juniors Prechamps Mariama Traore &
Frida Hernández Dominguez
(Bernaards - Maastricht)
  HipHop Duos Juniors Master Maive Ruedisueli &
Shanize Jantje
(Move - Kerkrade)
  HipHop Duos Adults Prechamps Andrea de Wit &
Isa Staiger
(De Bruijn-Bonel - Alkmaar)
  HipHop Duos Adults Master Jonna van der Geest &
Jerrelyn Carter
(Ponne - Badhoevedorp)
       
TEAMS      
  HipHop Formations Juniors PreChamps Damage (Wensink - Apeldoorn)
  HipHop Groups Juniors Prechamps Move2Gether (Move - Kerkrade)
  HipHop Groups Juniors Master Move Rebbelz (Move - Kerkrade)
  HipHop Groups Children PreChamps Major Trouble (Wensink - Apeldoorn)
  HipHop Formations Adults PreChamps Explosive (LDC - Nijkerk)
  HipHop Groups Adults Prechamps Triggered (Bernaards - Maastricht)