•  

  •  

  •  

  •  

  •  

  •  

Nederlands Kampioenen

Nederlands Kampioenen 2015

TEAMS      
  Belly Dance Groups Adults Showteam Al Dunya  (Isis Zahara Studio-Den Bosch)
  Belly Dance Formations Adults Shimmy Sistah`s 
(Sheila`s Buikdanscentrum-Zutphen)
  HipHop Formations Children B-anything BANDITS
(Wensink - Apeldoorn)
  HipHop Formations Juniors Master B-anything REBELZ (Wensink - Apeldoorn)
  HipHop Formations Adults Master Innovation (Ponne - Badhoevedorp)
  HipHop Groups Children Master Dynamic (Bernaards - Maastricht)
  HipHop Groups Juniors Star [email protected]
(Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
  HipHop Groups Adults Master Dancety (Ponne - Badhoevedorp)
  Jazz Dance Formations Children Wendy's Children A Jazz (Wendy's Angels - Nieuw Vennep)
  Jazz Dance Formations Juniors Demo Junior Danceworks Jazz (Danceworks - IJmuiden)
  Jazz Dance Formations Adults Demo Adults Danceworks Jazz (Danceworks - IJmuiden)
  Jazz Dance Groups Children Marianna Stefanovska Balletschool (Marianna Stefanovska DS - Hilversum)
  Jazz Dance Groups Adults Jodairankiveer (L-Joy Dancefactory - Dongen)
  Modern Formations Children Wnedy's Children A Modern (Wendy's Angels - Nieuw Vennep)
  Modern Formations Juniors Demo Junior Danceworks Modern (Danceworks - IJmuiden)
  Modern Formations Adults Reflection Dance Company (D&TS Annemieke Bais - Ermelo)
  Modern Groups Children Dynamo Dancers Children Modern (Dynamo Dancers - Roosendaal)
  Modern Groups Juniors Demo Junior Team Modern (Danceworks - IJmuiden)
  Modern Groups Adults Demo Adult Team Modern (Danceworks - IJmuiden)
  Productions (Performing Arts) Next Generation (De Vos - Haarlem)
  Show Dance Formations Children Wendy's Children A Show (Wendy's Angels - Nieuw Vennep)
  Show Dance Formations Juniors Demo Junior Danceworks Show (Danceworks - IJmuiden)
  Show Dance Formations Adults Demo Adults Danceworks Show (Danceworks - IJmuiden)
  Show Dance Groups Children Dynamo Dancers Children Show (Dynamo Dancers - Roosendaal)
  Show Dance Groups Juniors Glam (BodyBoost Dance - Roosendaal)
  Show Dance Groups Adults Demo Adults Show Groep (Danceworks - IJmuiden)
  Streetdance Show Groups Juniors Little Message (4LDC - Someren)
  Streetdance Show Groups Adults Message (4LDC - Someren)

 

DUO's

     
  Belly Dance Duos Adults Ranaa / Jameira (Mara`s Dansstudio-St. Oedenrode)
  HipHop Duo Children Master Luna Kuijten & Merel Donkers (Manders - Gemert)
  HipHop Duo Juniors Star Lotje de Rooij & Noa Arrachart *) (Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
  HipHop Duo Adults Star Carl Sufferin & Kyra Rumahlewang (Moves! Den Haag)
  Jazz Dance Duos Children Sennah Reijns & Denise van Everdink (Dynamo Dancers - Roosendaal)
  Jazz Dance Duos Juniors Jennifer Schutte & Sophie van der Heide (Wendy's Angels - Nieuw Vennep)
  Jazz Dance Duos Adults Joelle de Ronde & Iris Haarmans (L-Joy Dancefactory - Dongen)
  Modern Duos Children Nadine de Graaff & Kim van Driel (Wendy's Angels - Nieuw Vennep)
  Modern Duos Juniors Laura Snel & Josephine de Ruijter (Danceworks - IJmuiden)
  Modern Duos Adults Diablo Mense & Sophie van der Heide (Wendy's Angels - Nieuw Vennep)
  Show Dance Duos Children Kim Weber & Jasmijn Slui (Dynamo Dancers - Roosendaal)
  Show Dance Duos Juniors Kenia Wouter & Desteney Boon
(Move - Kerkrade)
  *) Winnaar heeft Belgische nationaliteit en woont in België. Nr. 2 is Nederlands Kampioen.
       
SOLO's      
  Ballet Solos Female Children Claire Prins (Marianna Stefanovska DS - Hilversum)
  Ballet Solos Male Juniors Gabriel Stefanovksa (Marianna Stefanovska DS - Hilversum)
  Belly Dance Solos Children Sarah Pollaert (Ozel Beyaz-Linne)
  Belly Dance Solos Juniors Warda (Fifi Shams-Bergen op Zoom)
  Belly Dance Solos Adults Harlemin (Senadance-Oostvoorne)
  Break Dance Solos Children Jesse Brinkman  (Mars Bentum - Zutphen) 
  Break Dance Solos Juniors Diego Ramon Lopez  (Rick Schmitz - Beek) 
  Break Dance Solos Adults Ibrahim Kosluoglu  (De Bruijn-Bonel - Alkmaar) 
  Electric Boogie Solos Children Hossam Saksak (Rick Schmitz - Beek)
  Electric Boogie Solos Juniors Bibi Kleeven (4LDC - Someren)
  Electric Boogie Solos Adults Maud Boerekamp (4LDC - Someren)
  Folk Belly Dance Adults Kaylah (Senadance-Hellevoetsluis)
  HipHop Solos Female Children Star Simone van den Akker (4LDC - Someren)
  HipHop Solos Male Children Daniel Stosic (Urban Park - Deurne)
  HipHop Solos Female Juniors Star Fenne Manders (Move - Kerkrade)
  HipHop Solos Male Juniors Haron Muamba *) (Urban Park - Deurne)
  HipHop Solos Female Adults Star Samantha Tena Hernandez (Move - Kerkrade)
  HipHop Solos Male Adults Tony Hooiveld (Move - Kerkrade)
  HipHop Solos Battles Adults Jeftha Geluk (Mars Bentum - Zutphen)
  HipHop Solos Battles Juniors Haron Muamba (Urban Park - Deurne)
  Jazz Dance Solos Female Juniors Anne Weeda (Dance Unlimited - Clinge)
  Jazz Dance Solos Female Adults Danielle ter Linden (Wendy's Angels - Nieuw Vennep)
  Modern Solos Female Children Jasmijn Slui (Dynamo Dancers - Roosendaal)
  Modern Solos Female Juniors Quinty Krab (Danceworks - IJmuiden)
  Modern Solos Female Adults Zohra Fertak (Ponne - Badhoevedorp)
  Modern Solos Male Juniors Jasper Lebert (Ponne - Badhoevedorp)
  Show Belly Dance Solos Adults Monia (Oriental MoVe-Geleen)
  Show Dance Solos Female Children Kim Weber (Dynamo Dancers - Roosendaal)
  Show Dance Solos Female Juniors Anne Weeda (Dance Unlimited - Clinge)
  Show Dance Solos Female Adults Danielle ter Linden (Wendy's Angels - Nieuw Vennep)
  Show Dance Solos Male Children Diego Wouter (Move - Kerkrade)
  *) Winnaar heeft Belgische nationaliteit en woont in België. Nr. 2 is Nederlands Kampioen.

 

 

IDO-Holland Bondskampioenen 2015

SOLO's      
  HipHop Solos Female Children Prechamps Hailey Gabbano (Bernaards - Maastricht)
  HipHop Solos Female Children Master Mariska den Engelsen (4LDC - Someren)
  HipHop Solos Female Juniors Prechamps Merle Borsboom (Urban Park - Deurne)
  HipHop Solos Female Juniors Master Charity Usman (Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
  HipHop Solos Female Adults Prechamps Rozé GÜNAL  (DIFF DC - Zwolle)
  HipHop Solos Female Adults Master Bryony Elbers (Move - Kerkrade)
       
DUO's      
  HipHop Duos Children Prechamps Manouk Peppelman & Romée Bakhuis (Wensink - Apeldoorn)
  HipHop Duos Juniors Prechamps Tobias Trapman & Kiko van Looy (De Vos - Haarlem)
  HipHop Duos Juniors Master Robin van Velzen & Ivan Fernandez Gonzalez (Moves! Den Haag)
  HipHop Duos Adults Prechamps Désiré Netten & Cecilia van Deutekom (Fitnezzplaza - Oss)
  HipHop Duos Adults Master Romy Stark & Ayla de Bone (Avanty Lifestyle - Steenwijk)
       
TEAMS      
  HipHop Formations Juniors PreChamps NC Crew (DS Vliek - Nijkerk)
  HipHop Groups Juniors Prechamps The Groove Getters (Urban Park - Deurne)
  HipHop Groups Juniors Master Flawless (Ponne - Badhoevedorp)
  HipHop Groups Children PreChamps Nuggets (Wensink - Apeldoorn)
  HipHop Formations Adults PreChamps Cre8 (Beats and Bars - Maastricht)
  HipHop Groups Adults Prechamps Rebellions (Avanty Lifestyle - Steenwijk)