•  

  •  

  •  

  •  

  •  

  •  

Nederlands Kampioenen

TEAMS      
  Ballet Formations Juniors Grand Plie (Dansstudio Elena - Hilversum)
  Break Dance Crews Juniors The Rebels (Dance Centre Amersfoort)
  Contemporary Formations Children InMotion (Dance Centre Amersfoort)
  Contemporary Formations Juniors Dream Dancers (DanceWorks Velsen)
  Contemporary Formations Adults Demoteam BCD (Bewegingscentrum Drachten)
  Contemporary Groups Juniors VOB Dream Dancers (DanceWorks Velsen)
  Contemporary Groups Adults Reflection Dance Company (D&TS Annemieke Bais - Ermelo)
  HipHop Battles Crews Adults The Alpha Dogs (Wensink - Apeldoorn)
  HipHop Formations Children Homerun (Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
  HipHop Formations Juniors Master MDF Crew (Manders - Gemert)
  HipHop Formations Adults Master Supremacy (USDA Geleen)
  HipHop Groups Children Master 2Crew4U (Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
  HipHop Groups Juniors Star Ruthless (Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
  HipHop Groups Adults Master Infinity (Ponne - Badhoevedorp)
  Salsa Teams Poetic Motion Studentteam  
  Show Dance Formations Children InMotion (Dance Centre Amersfoort)
  Show Dance Formations Juniors Funky Steps
(Dance Centre Amersfoort)
  Show Dance Formations Adults Master Dancers
(DanceWorks Velsen)
  Show Dance Groups Juniors Dream Dancers Show
(DanceWorks Velsen)
  Show Dance Groups Adults Master Dancers Show (DanceWorks Velsen)

 

DUO's

     
  Ballet Duos Children Elmy van Weele &
Lily Yusef
(Dansstudio Elena - Hilversum)
  Contemporary Duos Children Lobke Verwijmeren &
Sanne Reniers
(Dynamo Dancers - Roosendaal
  Contemporary Duos Juniors Meike Dekkers &
Yanou van Puijenbroek
(Dynamo Dancers - Roosendaal)
  Contemporary Duos Adults Nova Kort &
Nouk van Amstel
(DanceWorks Velsen)
  Electric Boogie Duos Adults Chanel Tognon &
Niek van de Berg
(Wensink - Apeldoorn)
  HipHop Duo Children Master Dana van Eijk &
Quinty van Hemert
(Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
  HipHop Duo Juniors Star Sara Pete &
Lotje de Rooij
(Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
  HipHop Duo Adults Star Jarno Lathouwers &
Angel Gerrits
(Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
  HipHop Duos Para Alicia Jacobs &
Damian Hollander
(Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
  Salsa Rolstoeldansen Sylvia Wouda &
Mij Ang Chen
 
  Salsa PreChamps 50+ Richard Ottenbros &
Sandra Verhoeven
 
  Salsa PreChamps LA Style (on1) Ian-Enocencio van der Vlist &
Adana Arojan
 
  Salsa Master LA Style (on 1) Warvin Tahir &
Lady Setlight
 
  Salsa Master Cuban Nick Icin &
Rachel Gelderblom
 
  Salsa PreChamps NY Style (on 2) Thomas Schoegje &
Eleonora Blumendal
 
  Salsa Master NY Style (on 2) Melvin de Laat &
Wietske Welten
 
  Show Dance Duos Children Lily Yusef &
Elmy van Weele
(Dansstudio Elena - Hilversum)
  Show Dance Duos Juniors Jasmijn Slui &
Kim Weber
(Dynamo Dancers - Roosendaal)
  Show Dance Duos Adults Denise Boelsma &
Dennis Edam
(DanceWorks Velsen)
       
SOLO's      
  Ballet Solos Children Jasmijn Heshof
(Bodyboost Dance - Roosendaal)
  Ballet Solos Juniors Noabi Kostense
(Danssportstudio FitByRox - Hilversum)
  Ballet Solos Adults Roxanne van Dorst (Bodyboost Dance - Roosendaal)
  Break Dance Solos Juniors Jesse Brinkman (Wensink - Apeldoorn)
  Break Dance Solos Adults Jeftha Geluk (Wensink - Apeldoorn)
  Contemporary Solos Children Sanne Reniers (Dynamo Dancers - Roosendaal)
  Contemporary Solos Juniors Sophie Pruijssers (Dynamo Dancers - Roosendaal)
  Contemporary Solos Adults Roxanne van Dorst (Bodyboost Dance - Roosendaal)
  Electric Boogie Solos Children Kalista Lamers (Boink - Zutphen)
  Electric Boogie Solos Juniors Daniël Stosic (Boink - Amsterdam)
  Electric Boogie Solos Adults Maroussia Driessen (Mars Bentum - Zutphen)
  HipHop Solos Female Children Star Kalista Lamers (Boink- Zutphen)
  HipHop Solos Male Children Dariël van der Zwan
(Boink - Amsterdam)
  HipHop Solos Mini Kids Dheva Martha (Move - Kerkrade)
  HipHop Solos Female Juniors Star Jesca Hagenimana (Madson Club - Venlo)
  HipHop Solos Male Juniors Daniël Stosic (Boink - Amsterdam)
  HipHop Solos Female Adults Star Fenne Manders (Manders - Gemert)
  HipHop Solos Male Adults Jarno Lathouwers (Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
  HipHop Solos Female Para Patricia Klomp (De Swingende Wielen Woerden)
  HipHop Solos Battles Children Kalista Lamers (Boink - Zutphen)
  HipHop Solos Battles Adults Fenne Manders (Manders - Gemert)
  HipHop Solos Battles Juniors Daniël Stosic
(Boink - Amsterdam)
  Salsa Solos Joanna Cooiman  
  Show Dance Solos Children Lobke Verwijmeren (Dynamo Dancers - Roosendaal)
  Show Dance Solos Juniors Sophie Pruijssers
(Dynamo Dancers - Roosendaal)
  Show Dance Solos Adults Roxanne van Dorst
(Bodyboost Dance - Roosendaal)