•  

  •  

  •  

  •  

  •  

  •  

Nederlands Kampioenen

TEAMS      
  Contemporary Formations Children Future (Step By Step - Eindhoven)
  Contemporary Formations Juniors Splash (Step By Step - Eindhoven)
  Contemporary Formations Adults Cynthia's Angels
(Wensink - Apeldoorn)
  Contemporary Groups Adults Fearless (Step By Step - Eindhoven)
  Hip Hop Battles Crews Adults SD Crew
(STH & Dance - Rosmalen)
  Hip Hop Formations Children MAD (Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
  Hip Hop Formations Juniors A Solution (Ponne - Badhoevedorp)
  Hip Hop Formations Adults A MDF Crew
(STH & Dance - Rosmalen)
  Hip Hop Groups Children A Dance Splash (Ponne - Badhoevedorp)
  Hip Hop Groups Juniors A Massive (Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
  Hip Hop Groups Adults A AGIL1TY (D.U.R.F. - Apeldoorn)
  Show Dance Formations Children Little Bee's
(Step by Step - Eindhoven)

 

DUO's

     
  Contemporary Duos Children Lenthe Maton &
Iris van de Wijer
(Dance Masters Oosterhout)
  Contemporary Duos Juniors Kate Hoffmann &
Alexandra Marie Vardinova
(Ponne - Badhoevedorp)
  Popping Duos Adults Jinthe Hibma &
Laura van de Zanden
(STH & Dance - Rosmalen)
  Hip Hop Duos Children A Dean Bakker &
Jordan van der Roest
(Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
  Hip Hop Duos Juniors 1A Suzanne Brouwer &
Fleur van Nijen
(Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
  Hip Hop Duos Juniors 2 A Zoë van der Horst &
Ebel de Koning
(Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
  Hip Hop Duos Adults A Marije Boute &
Tamara Freijsen
(D.U.R.F. - Apeldoorn)
       
SOLO's      
  Break Dance Solos Juniors Noah Brouwers (All The Above - Deventer)
  Contemporary Solos Juniors Alexandra Marie Vardinova (Ponne - Badhoevedorp)
  Contemporary Solos Adults Roxanne van Dorst (Dansplein Roosendaal)
  Popping Solos Juniors Dyon Brouwers
(All The Above - Deventer)
  Popping Solos Adults Laura van de Zanden
(STH & Dance - Rosmalen)
  Hip Hop Solos Female Children A Hilde Donkers
(STH & Dance - Rosmalen)
  Hip Hop Solos Male Children Dean Bakker
(Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
  Hip Hop Solos Female Juniors 1 A Laura de Kort
(STH & Dance - Rosmalen)
  Hip Hop Solos Female Juniors 2 A Dana van Eijk
(Marcella van Altena - Hoofddorp)
  Hip Hop Solos Male Juniors Jaiden Oechies
(DDS Gast)
  Hip Hop Solos Female Adults A Fenne Manders
(Mylagro - Horst)
  Hip Hop Solos Male Adults Lars Peters
(Almir - Druten)
  Hip Hop Solos Battles Children Hilde Donkers
(STH & Dance - Rosmalen)
  Hip Hop Solos Battles Juniors Laura de Kort
(STH & Dance - Rosmalen)
  Hip Hop Solos Battles Adults Fenne Manders
(Mylagro - Horst)